Fjords

7696309544 - Study Visa - Immigration - Business Visa - Sponsorship Visa - Spouse Visa - Family Visa - Tourist Visa - U.S.A,Canada,London,Europe,NewZealand,Australia, Singapore,Malaysia,Dubai,South America,China,Korea,Japan - +919888012118-9646012118. Learn french for Canada Immigration - P.R, Learn German- Dutch for Study Visa-Spouse Visa, Learn Spanish for South America,Learn Japanese for Japan, Learn Korean for Korea, Learn Chinese for business,Learn Italian for Italy

CALL +919888012118-9646012118 ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ด๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ฝ๐Ÿ‡ฏ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡ป๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ฝ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ด๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ฝ๐Ÿ‡ฏ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡ป๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ฝ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ด๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ฝ๐Ÿ‡ฏ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡ป๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ฝ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ด๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ฝ๐Ÿ‡ฏ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡ป๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ฝ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ด๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ฝ๐Ÿ‡ฏ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡ป๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ฝ

Search Location

Tourist visa usa -chandigarh-punjab

Tourist visa usa -chandigarh-punjab-delhi-mumbai-chennai  call us  +917696309544 Tourist visa services - USA, Canada, Europe, Japan, Korea, Newzeland, Australia, Germany, France,Dubai, Singapore, Malaysia, London etc.




Overview The B-1/B-2 visitor visa is for people traveling to the United States temporarily for business (B-1) or for pleasure or medical treatment (B-2). Generally, the B-1 visa is for travelers consulting with business associates, attending scientific, educational, professional or business conventions/conferences, settling an estate or negotiating contracts.



The B-2 visa is for travel that is recreational in nature, including tourism, visits with friends or relatives, medical treatment and activities of a fraternal, social or service nature. Often, the B-1 and B-2 visas are combined and issued as one visa: the B-1/B-2. Qualifications If you apply for a B-1/B-2 visa, you must demonstrate to a consular officer that you qualify for a U.S. visa in accordance with the U.S. Immigration and Nationality Act (INA). Section 214(b) of the INA presumes that every B-1/B-2 applicant is an intending immigrant.

You must overcome this legal presumption by showing: That the purpose of your trip to the United States is for a temporary visit, such as business, pleasure, or medical treatmentThat you plan to remain in the United States for a specific, limited period of timeEvidence of funds to cover your expenses while in the United StatesThat you have a residence outside the United States, as well as other binding social or economic ties, that will ensure your return abroad at the end of your visit For further details  meet personally .  Supporting Documents Supporting documents are only one of many factors a consular officer will consider in your interview. Consular officers look at each application individually and consider professional, social, cultural and other factors during adjudication. Consular officers may look at your specific intentions, family situation, and your long-range plans and prospects within your country of residence. Each case is examined individually and is accorded every consideration under the law. Caution: Do not present false documents. Fraud or misrepresentation can result in permanent visa ineligibility. If confidentiality is of concern, the applicant should bring the documents to the Embassy or Consulate in a sealed envelope.

The Embassy or Consulate will not make this information available to anyone and will respect the confidentiality of the information. You should bring the following documents to your interview. Original documents are always preferred over photocopies and you must bring these documents with you to the interview. Do not fax, email or mail any supporting documents to the Embassy or Consulate. Current proof of income, tax payments, property or business ownership, or assets.Your travel itinerary and/or other explanation about your planned trip.A letter from your employer detailing your position, salary, how long you have been employed, any authorized vacation, and the business purpose, if any, of your U.S. trip.Criminal/court records pertaining to any arrest or conviction anywhere, even if you completed your sentence or were later pardoned. Additionally, based on your purpose of travel, you should consider bringing the following: Students Bring your latest school results, transcripts and degrees/diplomas.

STUDY M.B.B.S

Also bring evidence of financial support such as monthly bank statements, fixed deposit slips, or other evidence. Working adults Bring an employment letter from your employer and pay slips from the most recent three months. Business visitors and company directors Bring evidence of your position in the company and remuneration. Visiting a relative Bring photocopies of your relative's proof of status (e.g. Green Card, naturalization certificate, valid visa, etc). Previous visitors to the United States If you were previously in the United States, any documents attesting to your immigration or visa status. Supporting Documents for Applicants Seeking Medical Care If you wish to travel to the U.S. for medical treatment, then you should be prepared to present the following documentation in addition to the documents listed above and those the consular officer may require: A medical diagnosis from a local physician explaining the nature of your ailment and the reason you require treatment in the United States.A letter from a physician or medical facility in the United States expressing a willingness to treat this specific ailment and detailing the projected length and cost of treatment (including doctors' fees, hospitalization fees, and all medical-related expenses).A statement of financial responsibility from the individuals or organization paying for your transportation, medical and living expenses.

Study in Europe -  Read more 



The individuals guaranteeing payment of these expenses must provide proof of their ability to do so, often in the form of bank or other statements of income/savings or certified copies of income tax returns. Tourist visa usa -chandigarh-punjab

Do you know ???

Spanish is spoken in Spain, Andorra, Argentina, Urugay, Paraguay, Chile, Peru, Ecuador, Bolivia, Venezuela, Equatorial Guinea, Colombia, Puerto-Rico, the Dominican Republic, Cuba, Panama, El Salvador, Honduras, Belize, Costa Rica, Guatemala, Gibraltar, Nicaragua, Mexico and by more than 22 million people in large portions of the United States that were taken from Mexico according to the ‘doctrine of manifest destiny’. Spanish is also an official language of the US state of New Mexico and the city of Miami, Florida, has the highest number of Spanish speakers outside Latin America. 





  
  
  
  
  

 
Post a Comment